Atleti italiani 2017

 

Selezionati per i Campionati Mondiali di Londra

UOMINI
     
200m Filippo TORTU G.A. Fiamme Gialle / Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946
400m Davide RE G.A. Fiamme Gialle
400hs Josè BENCOSME
G.A. Fiamme Gialle
400hs Lorenzo VERGANI Cus Pro Patria Milano
3000st Abdoullah BAMOUSSA Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli
3000st Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica / Uisp Atl. Siena
3000st Ala ZOGHLAMI A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo
Alto/HJ Gianmarco TAMBERI G.A. Fiamme Gialle
Lungo/LJ Kevin OJIAKU G.A. Fiamme Gialle
Martello/HT Simone FALLONI C.S. Aeronautica Militare
Martello/HT Marco LINGUA Asd Marco Lingua 4ever
Maratona Stefano LA ROSA C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
Maratona Daniele MEUCCI C.S. Esercito
Marcia 20km Francesco FORTUNATO G.A. Fiamme Gialle / Enterprise Sport & Service
Marcia 20km Matteo GIUPPONI C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
Marcia 20km Giorgio RUBINO G.A. Fiamme Gialle
Marcia 50km Michele ANTONELLI C.S. Aeronautica Militare / Atl. Recanati
Marcia 50km Marco DE LUCA G.A. Fiamme Gialle
       
DONNE
     
200m Gloria HOOPER C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
200m Irene SIRAGUSA C.S. Esercito / Atletica 2005
400m/4×400 Maria Benedicta CHIGBOLU C.S. Esercito
800m Yusneysi SANTIUSTI C. Assindustria Sport Padova
1500m Margherita MAGNANI G.A. Fiamme Gialle
400hs/4×400 Marzia CARAVELLI C.S. Aeronautica Militare
400hs/4×400 Ayomide FOLORUNSO G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova / CUS Parma
400hs Yadisleidy PEDROSO C.S. Aeronautica Militare
3000st Francesca BERTONI A.S. La Fratellanza 1874
Alto/HJ Erika FURLANI G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova /CUS Pisa
Alto/HJ Alessia TROST G.A. Fiamme Gialle
Lungo/LJ Laura STRATI Atl. Vicentina
Marcia 20km Eleonora Anna GIORGI G.S. Fiamme Azzurre
Marcia 20km Antonella PALMISANO G.A. Fiamme Gialle
Marcia 20km Valentina TRAPLETTI C.S. Esercito / Bracco Atletica
 4×400 Libania GRENOT G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  Raphaela B. LUKUDO C.S. Esercito /  Mollificio Modenese Cittadella
  Maria Enrica SPACCA C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica

 

 

Atletica Elite Club – al 19 gennaio 2017:

 

Donne

GLORIA HOOPER 1992 – 200m, 4×400 F C.S.FORESTALE – news qui

PB 200mt: 22″97  (WR: 21’34), PB 400mt: 53″12  (WR: 47’60)

 –

LIBANIA GRENOT 1983 -400 e 4×400 F G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB 400mt: 50″30-Record Italiano   bandiera   (WR:47’60)

BENEDICTA CHIGBOLU – 4×400 C.S. ESERCITO  – news qui

PB 400mt: 51″67 (WR:47’60)

CHIARA BAZZONI 1984 – 4X400 C.S. ESERCITO – news qui

PB 400mt: 52″06 (WR:47’60)

MARIA ENRICA SPACCA 1986 -4X400 C.S. CARABINIERI – news qui

PB 400mt: 52″53 (WR:47’60)

AYOMIDE FOLORUNSO 1996 – 400hs, 4×400 F C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE – news qui

PB 400 hs: 55″50 – (WR:52’34), PB 400mt: 52″99 (WR:47’60)

YADISLEIDY PEDROSO 1987 – 400hs F C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE  – news qui

PB: 54″54 -Record Italiano   bandiera  (WR:52’34)

YUSNEYSI SANTIUSTI CABALLERO 1984- 800 ASD Acsi Italia Atletica  – news qui

PB: 1’58″53 -(WR:1’53″28)

DEL BUONO FEDERICA 1994 – 1500 mt C.S. CARABINIERI

PB: 4’05″32 -(WR:3’50″07)

ELEONORA ANNA GIORGI 1989- marcia 20km  F G.S FIAMME AZZURRE  – news qui

PB:1h26’17- Record italiano   bandiera  (WR:1H24’38)

ANTONELLA PALMISANO 1991 – marcia 20km F G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB: 1h27’51 (WR:1H24’38)

VALERIA STRANEO 1976 – maratona F RUNNING CLUB99 – news qui

PB: 2h23’44 Record Italiano   bandiera (WR: 2H15’25)

VERONICA INGLESE 1990maratona  C.S. ESERCITO – news qui

ALESSIA TROST 1993 -salto in alto F G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  – news qui

PB: 2mt  (WR:2.09)

DESIREE ROSSIT 1994 – salto in alto GS FIAMME ORO – news qui

PB: 1,97 mt (WR:2.09)

SONIA MALAVISI 1994- salto con l’asta F G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB: 4,51 mt (WR:5,03)

 

Uomini

TORTU FILIPPO 1998 – 100, 4×100 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB 100: 10″19 (WR: 9″59)

FEDERICO CATTANEO 1993 -4X100 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO

PB 100: 10″35 (WR: 9″59)

ESEOSA FAUSTO DESALU 1994 – 4×100 M G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB 100: 10″40 (WR: 9″59)

MASSIMILIANO FERRARO 1991 – 4×100 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO

PB 100: 10″26 (WR: 9″59)

MATTEO GALVAN 1988 – 400 mt  G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB 400: 45″12 Record italiano   bandiera  (WR:43″18)

DAVIDE MANENTI 1989 – 200 mt, 4×100 CS AERONAUTICA – news qui

PB 200: 20″44 (WR: 19″19), PB 100: 10″51 (WR: 9″59)

GIORDANO BENEDETTI 1989 – 800 mt  G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB 800: 1’44″67 (WR: 1’40″91)

YEMAN CRIPPA 1996 – 1500 mt FIAMME ORO PADOVA – news qui

PB 1500: 3’38″95 (WR: 3’26″00)

MARCO DE LUCA 1981 – marcia  50km M G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB: 3h45’25  (WR:3h32’33)

MATTEO GIUPPONI 1988 – marcia  50km C.S. CARABINIERI – news qui

PB:3h49’52 (WR:3h32’33)

DANIELE MEUCCI 1985 – maratona M C.S. ESERCITO – news qui

PB: 2h11’08 (WR:2h2’57)

SILVANO CHESANI 1988 – salto in alto FIAMME ORO – news qui

PB: 2,33 (WR: 2,45)

MARCO FASSINOTTI 1989 – salto in alto M C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE – news qui

PB: 2,35 (WR: 2,45)

GIANMARCO TAMBERI 1992  – salto in alto M G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB: 2,39 Record Italiano   bandiera  (WR: 2,45)

JACOBS LAMONT MARCEL 1994 – salto in lungo – 4×100 FIAMME ORO – news qui

PB lungo: 08,03 (WR: 18,29), PB 100: 10″23 (WR: 9″59)

DANIELE GRECO 1989 – salto triplo FIAMME ORO PADOVA

PB: 17,70 (WR: 18,29)

FABRIZIO DONATO 1976 – salto triplo M G.A. FIAMME GIALLE – news qui

PB: 17.73 Record italiano   bandiera  (WR:18.29)